Situação dos inscritos nas oficinas:

1) Ritmos Brasileiros

1. Marina Tenório (P)

2. Livia Lima (P)

3. Ana Person (P)

4. Bianca Joaquim (P)

5. Bruno Tonini (P)

6. Andreia Preta (P)

7. Jaqueline Bisse (P)

8. Otis Remane (P)

9. Gabriel Oliveira (P)

10. Thales Ribeiro (P)

11. Daniel Perez (P)

12. Airton Francisco (P)

13. Julio Matos (P)

14. Thiago Sales Claro (P)

15. Ana Clara da Silva (P)

16. Pietro Battiato (P)

17. Anisha Vetter (P)

18. Dani Domingos (P)

19. Leonardo P. dos Santos (P)

20. Elias A. Bengtsson (P)

21. George Correa (P)

22. Alvaro Martos (P)

23. Brisa de Oliveira (P)

24. Fred Trivellato (P)

25. Mariana Roveroni (P)

26.

27.

28.

29.

30.

Lista de espera de confirmação:

Helena Tavares *

Adriana Laranjeira *

Alice Villela*

Gloria da Cunha*

Edu de Maria*

Ana Lourenço Silva*

Ana Luisa Souto*

Henrique M. Santana*
Sofia Abs*

Juliana Boa *

Vanessa Tel *

Paula Perillo *

Rachel Franklin *

Tatiane Lucio *

Alex Matias *

Guilherme de Godoy *

Priscila Dayana Ribeiro *

Marcia Pascoal *

Adilson Paiva *

Matheus Crippa Araújo *

Paula Luzia Ribeiro Rodrigues *

2) Pandeiro

1. Alice Villela (P)

2. Julio Matos (P)

3. Ava Soani Lourenço Brandão (P)

4. Livia Lima (P)

5. Vinicius Costa (P)

6. Pedro Ferraz (P)

7. Ana Clara da Silva (P)

8. Geovana Rocha (P)

9. Jaqueline Bisse (P)

10. Tiago Liu (P)

11. Maria Cecilia Collaço (P)

12. Helena Tavares (P)

13. José Calixto (P)

14. Felipe Perez (P)

15. Debora Bruno (P)

16. Carlos Alberto Cohon (P)

17. Airton Francisco (P)

18. Leonardo P. dos Santos (P)

19. Tiago Santa de Andrade (P)

20. Rodrigo Rossi (P)

21.

22.

23.

24.

25.

26.

27.

28.

29.

30.

Lista de espera de confirmação:

Ana Luisa Souto *

Adriana Laranjeira *

Rodrigo Ramos *

Michael Yuri Camargo *

George de Araujo *

Alice Morita *

Henrique M. Santana *

Gabriel Peregrino *

Mateus Marques *

Elias A. Bengtsson *

3) Educação Musical

1. Dani Domingos (P)

2. Edu de Maria (P)

3. Martina Marana (P)

4. Mariana Ebbecke (P)

5. Tiago Liu (P)

6. Geovana Rocha (P)

7. Rodrigo Rossi (P) 

8. Aniceia Vieira (P)

9. Thiago Sales Claro (P)

10. Nilza Alves de Souza (P)

11. Maria Cecilia Collaço (P)

12. Gloria da Cunha (P)

13. Luciana Silva Batalha (P)

14. Felipe Perez (P)

15. Debora Bruno (P)

16. Patrick Passarella (P)

17. Ava Soani Lourenço Brandão (P)

18. Carlos Alberto Cohon (P)

19. José Calixto (P)

20. Bruna Takeuti (P)

21. Leandro Alexandre de Almeida  (P)

22. Matheus Barros de Paula (P)

23. Alan Duenha (*)

24.

25.

26.

27.

28.

29.

30.

Lista de espera de confirmação:

Mateus Marques*

Larissa Holland Santos*

Diogo Angelino *

Matheus Crippa *

Priscila D. Ribeiro *

Michael Yuri de Camargo *

Ana B. Lourenço Silva *

Elaine Alcantara *

Vanessa Tel *

Deborah Ferraz *

Alice Morita *

Adilson Paiva *

Elaine Alcantara *

Se inscreva:

Contatos

joaojazz@gmail.com

+55-19-997-024-465

  • Facebook - Joao Casimiro
  • Joao Casimiro YouTube
  • Spotify - Joao Casimiro
  • Instagram - White Circle